Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SHARMAN BEER COURT, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 2DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
+14.2%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+10.1%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+9.2%
Sold on 6 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 23 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 2DD
← Back to All Properties