5, KESTREL CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+52.5%
Sold on 10 December 2002
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950+32.3%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1