Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MOONSHINE WAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 8RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£123,000
+21.8%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+53.0%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 20 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 8RU
← Back to All Properties