Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WELLINGTON COURT, FERNHILL LANE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
+17.9%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
-34.4%
Sold on 13 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 9 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5ST
← Back to All Properties