Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CLIFF ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 1UY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
3 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.6%
Price Change
+£82,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+197.6%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Terraced
+£82,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 1UY
← Back to All Properties