Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRINSLEY CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 5QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.3%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+273.3%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 5QY
← Back to All Properties