Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WINDRUSH CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+9.3%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 9 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4LJ
← Back to All Properties