2B, RICHMOND ROAD, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 6EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+7.4%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000+9.8%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,500
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1