Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, JASMINE COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 8BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
-0.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,000
+25.5%
Sold on 6 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 15 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 8BG
← Back to All Properties