Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HIGHVIEW DRIVE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 9UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+71.1%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+43.4%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 25 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9UN
← Back to All Properties