Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, NETHERFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1RB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
+23.2%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+21.1%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+81.0%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+44.8%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1RB
← Back to All Properties