Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RIVERSIDE ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+46.3%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5RB
← Back to All Properties