Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ST JOHNS HOUSE, ROBINSON ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 5FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.6%
Price Change
-£12,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,000
-18.6%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 22 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 5FH
← Back to All Properties