8, RIDINGS LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 3SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+525.0%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£187,500+525.0%
Sold on 17 January 2008
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-49.6%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1