Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HOPE STREET, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£250,000
+33.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+52.7%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3SL
← Back to All Properties