Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, EMBERSON WAY, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 6DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£188,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£438,000
+75.2%
Sold on 21 July 2021
Terraced
+£188,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+117.4%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£134,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 6DL
← Back to All Properties