THE MANOR BUNGALOW, HIGH STREET, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX29 7RH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£15,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.5%
Price Change
-£985,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£15,000-98.5%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Other
-£985,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,000,000
Sold on 3 April 2023
Other
Sale #1