24, STALYBRIDGE ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 6NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+47.4%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+81.0%
Sold on 13 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+75.0%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1