Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NURSERY CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+54.4%
Sold on 22 August 2017
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+58.3%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7TQ
← Back to All Properties