Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, YEW TREE GARDENS, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+31.3%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+100.0%
Sold on 11 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+3.4%
Sold on 1 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6LH
← Back to All Properties