Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, TAMWORTH ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 6DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£577,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£577,000
+51.4%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£381,000
+17.1%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,500
+30.2%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 6DH
← Back to All Properties