Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WALGRAVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,700
Last Sold Price
30 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£13,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,700
+14.7%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
+£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+190.6%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5NS
← Back to All Properties