Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HEATHERBRAE, SOUTH PARK AVENUE, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 2FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+13.5%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-8.3%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 2FY
← Back to All Properties