Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ANCHORWAY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.0%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+161.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6JJ
← Back to All Properties