77, THOMAS BRASSEY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 3AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.6%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£118,000-22.6%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500+5.2%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+81.3%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1