Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DARSET AVENUE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.9%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+119.9%
Sold on 14 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 29 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3QE
← Back to All Properties