Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£51,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+36.0%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£51,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,600
+233.2%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Terraced
+£99,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,800
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1TH
← Back to All Properties