FLAT 25, 32, THE CALLS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS2 7EW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+14.1%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£92,000+5.1%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500+29.6%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+35.1%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+28.9%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 23 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1