145, HILL LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 6PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+396.0%
Price Change
+£174,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,000+396.0%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£174,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+46.5%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 8 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1