Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, VICARAGE CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+32.6%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+73.2%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+51.2%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2PU
← Back to All Properties