99, OXFORD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 1NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.7%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+127.7%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+30.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+57.5%
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
+£18,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 22 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1