Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HIGH STREET, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 8RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£38,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+27.2%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Terraced
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,500
-0.4%
Sold on 21 April 2015
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+84.4%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+92.5%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 8RL
← Back to All Properties