Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KINGFISHER CLOSE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 4FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,500
-3.6%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+10.5%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 27 March 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 4FP
← Back to All Properties