Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, EYTHROPE ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+328.6%
Price Change
+£264,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+328.6%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Terraced
+£264,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8PH
← Back to All Properties