Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EDENHURST ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+28.0%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6BT
← Back to All Properties