Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SOMERGATE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1UJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-10.2%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£167,000
+25.6%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£133,000
+9.9%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+8.0%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+65.9%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+74.2%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 10 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1UJ
← Back to All Properties