Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, 36, NAVIGATION DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 9TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
-7.2%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9TB
← Back to All Properties