Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHURCH VIEW, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+1.1%
Sold on 6 May 2014
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+88.1%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3LF
← Back to All Properties