Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BELLEVUE COURT, BELLEVUE CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+73.4%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 11 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4UH
← Back to All Properties