Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£219,950
-0.0%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+23.6%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+97.9%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2JQ
← Back to All Properties