Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15C, DASHWOOD ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 5HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+1.4%
Sold on 1 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 14 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 5HD
← Back to All Properties