Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ORION GATE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 1WZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+185.7%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+68.7%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 2 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 1WZ
← Back to All Properties