Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WOODSOME GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£87,853 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+85.2%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£87,853 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,147
+6.3%
Sold on 20 April 2015
Terraced
+£6,147 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5JB
← Back to All Properties