Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ELM DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 7JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+17.3%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+41.1%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 4 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 7JA
← Back to All Properties