Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, COLNE COURT, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+65.2%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+84.0%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+56.3%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,995
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8RE
← Back to All Properties