Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 69, MATLOCK GREEN, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+147.1%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3BT
← Back to All Properties