Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HAMPTON CHASE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,500
+3.5%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+25.9%
Sold on 9 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9HE
← Back to All Properties