Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, WALLACE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+1.7%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+29.9%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Terraced
+£26,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 15 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5BZ
← Back to All Properties