Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HARVEST CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 9BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+60.9%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+70.4%
Sold on 29 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+61.2%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 9BW
← Back to All Properties