Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BLYTH STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 5HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+226.7%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5HP
← Back to All Properties